Down Gaa The Official Site of
St Paul's GAC - Naomh Pól Cumann Luthchleas Gael

Standings  

2022 East Down GAA U13 Football Division 3 (Sponsored by Interiors Inc)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Bredagh26108200
2St Paul's26108200
3Dundrum GAC2196300
4Aughlisnafin20105500
5Carryduff1483500
6RGU Downpatrick1282600
7St John's Drumnaquoile990900