Down Gaa The Official Site of
St Paul's GAC - Naomh Pól Cumann Luthchleas Gael

Standings  

2022 East Down GAA U11.5 Football Go Games - Group D (Sponsored by Plus 2 Print)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1St Paul's27108110
2Darragh Cross26108200
3Ardglass2598100
4Bredagh20105500
5Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC19114700
6CLG Ceathrú Aodha Dhuibh19104510
7St John's Drumnaquoile18113710
8Bryansford1794500
9Dromara17103610
10Loughinisland12101900
11Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig622000
12Dromara110100
13Loughinisland110100
14St Paul's000000
15Bryansford000000
16Bredagh000000
17CLG Ceathrú Aodha Dhuibh000000
18St John's Drumnaquoile000000
19Darragh Cross000000
20Kilclief Ben Dearg GAC000000