Down Gaa The Official Site of
St Paul's GAC - Naomh Pól Cumann Luthchleas Gael

Standings  

2021 Down LGFA Junior League

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig3915132025082168
2Cumann Pheadair Naofa36151230348125223
3East Belfast33141130284104180
4St Michael's GAC, Magheralin241486024915594
5Tullylish211477019317716
6St Paul's1214410042274-232
7Drumgath614212038487-449
8Carryduff0140140000