Down Gaa The Official Site of
St Paul's GAC - Naomh Pól Cumann Luthchleas Gael

Standings  

2024 Down GAA ACFL - Division 4A (Sponsored by O'Neills)

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Dromara23131111211102109
2Darragh Cross2313111122390133
3Glasdrumman201392225518867
4Teconnaught1813940237129108
5Dundrum151375119117813
6St Paul's1313661174190-16
7Round 1 - Points carried over9434381389828-439