Down Gaa The Official Site of
St Paul's GAC - Naomh Pól Cumann Luthchleas Gael

Standings  

2022 Down Ladies Gaelic Football Under 12 Section 5

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Bryansford361312100
2Bredagh21107300
3St Paul's18106400
4Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig1254100
5Bright1264200
6Ardglass7102710
7RGU Downpatrick481610
8Sabhaill Naomh Pádraig010100
9Castlewellan01101100