Down Gaa The Official Site of
St Paul's GAC - Naomh Pól Cumann Luthchleas Gael

Standings  

2019 East Down U12 Football League (Section C - 11 a side) - Sponsored by Plus 2 Print

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Liatroim241212000
2Dundrum GAC17128310
3Bredagh15127410
4Bryansford13126510
5St Paul's12116500
6Teconnaught7123810
7Carryduff41221000
8Ballykinlar21111000