Down Gaa The Official Site of
St Paul's GAC - Naomh Pól Cumann Luthchleas Gael

Standings  

2019 East Down U12 Football League (Section C - 11 a side) - Sponsored by Plus 2 Print

PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Liatroim281414000
2Dundrum GAC211410310
3Bredagh15147610
4Bryansford15147610
5St Paul's14147700
6Teconnaught9144910
7Carryduff81441000
8Ballykinlar21411300